Central African Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bangui

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bangui. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bangui with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0853,781
BustAfghanistan 5,6493,510
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8133,612
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,4053,980
FarahAfghanistan 5,4973,416
GardizAfghanistan 6,1583,826
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0843,780
HeratAfghanistan 5,5893,473
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2193,864
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2963,912
KabulAfghanistan 6,1933,848
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7773,590
KhostAfghanistan 6,2103,859
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2553,887
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8823,655
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1153,800
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2073,857
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7023,543
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9933,724
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8253,620
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4053,359
ShkoderAlbania 4,1932,606
TiranaAlbania 4,1092,553
VloreAlbania 4,0122,493
AdrarAlgeria 3,2762,036
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,9152,433
AlgiersAlgeria 3,9172,434
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7682,342
BatnaAlgeria 3,7042,302
BecharAlgeria 3,7122,307
BejaiaAlgeria 3,8472,390
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5922,232
BiskraAlgeria 3,6282,254
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9171,813
ChlefAlgeria 3,9512,455
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,7482,329
DjanetAlgeria 2,4121,499
DjelfaAlgeria 3,7172,310
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3402,076
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4572,148
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4702,156
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2952,048
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7931,735
In SalahAlgeria 3,0551,898
MilianaAlgeria 3,9192,435
OranAlgeria 3,9882,478
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9091,808
SkikdaAlgeria 3,8012,362
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4831,543
TebessaAlgeria 3,6112,244
TimimounAlgeria 3,3652,091
TindoufAlgeria 3,8282,379
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4392,137
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,51711,507
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1905,090
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,5582,832
HuamboAngola 1,9371,204
LuandaAngola 1,586985
LuenaAngola 1,8061,122
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2901,423
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,8416,116
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,7166,037
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,7326,048
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0325,613
ByrdAntarctica 11,3187,033
DavisAntarctica 9,2825,768
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,7986,089
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6397,233
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0995,654
AzulArgentina 9,2705,761
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5115,910
BarilocheArgentina 10,3036,402
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1065,658
CeresArgentina 9,3385,803
ChamicalArgentina 9,7586,064
ChepesArgentina 9,8006,090
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0506,245
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9935,589
CórdobaArgentina 9,5755,950
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5735,949
CorrientesArgentina 8,9885,585
EsquelArgentina 10,3146,409
EzeizaArgentina 9,1155,664
FormosaArgentina 8,9125,538
General PicoArgentina 9,5985,965
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0845,645
JuninArgentina 9,3245,794
La PlataArgentina 9,0625,631
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5885,958
La RiojaArgentina 9,7976,088
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5395,928
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4426,489
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1185,666
Malarg EArgentina 10,1206,289
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1016,277
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1015,656
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4045,844
MendozaArgentina 10,0286,231
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0216,227
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9375,554
NeuquenArgentina 10,0266,230
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3385,803
OranArgentina 9,4705,885
ParanaArgentina 9,2335,737
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8785,517
PehuajoArgentina 9,4365,864
PergaminoArgentina 9,2815,767
PigeArgentina 9,5095,909
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5495,934
PosadasArgentina 8,7145,415
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1455,683
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1256,292
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0165,603
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3225,793
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1105,661
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6035,967
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2396,363
RivadaviaArgentina 9,3425,805
RosarioArgentina 9,2825,768
SaltaArgentina 9,6105,972
San AntonioArgentina 9,7926,085
San LuisArgentina 9,8006,090
San RafaelArgentina 10,0046,216
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6586,001
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5325,923
SarmientoArgentina 10,1746,323
TrelewArgentina 9,8416,115
TucumanArgentina 9,6085,970
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2056,341
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6706,009
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,5035,906
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7186,039
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,7582,957
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,9012,424
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0008,078
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1406,923
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7827,943
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6527,862
AmberleyAustralia 14,5279,027
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8188,587
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5759,057
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6087,213
CairnsAustralia 14,1048,764
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9088,643
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7326,669
CedunaAustralia 12,6307,848
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9558,672
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5018,390
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7608,550
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8658,616
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4588,984
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3517,675
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7977,952
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5407,793
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8515,500
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9798,686
East SaleAustralia 13,6198,463
Esperance (po)Australia 11,5137,154
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5147,155
EssendonAustralia 13,4528,359
ForrestAustralia 12,1277,536
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8678,617
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8456,739
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,2067,585
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1817,570
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4338,348
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4188,338
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8808,625
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4937,142
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4718,371
LavertonAustralia 13,4368,349
LearmonthAustralia 10,7666,690
LongreachAustralia 13,8348,596
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8348,597
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9159,269
Low HeadAustralia 13,4628,365
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3848,938
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4088,332
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3437,048
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2226,974
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4498,357
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4558,361
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3368,287
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1098,146
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3968,324
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7879,810
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6028,452
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0368,722
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0568,113
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8686,754
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8758,001
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9706,817
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2316,979
RichmondAustralia 14,1158,771
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4528,981
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1348,783
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1408,787
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8577,990
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8577,989
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7798,562
TibooburraAustralia 13,4688,369
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1728,806
WaggaAustralia 13,7688,555
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8475,498
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2408,849
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5589,046
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3927,079
WoomeraAustralia 12,9398,040
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2377,604
GrazAustria 4,7452,949
InnsbruckAustria 4,8162,993
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7152,930
LinzAustria 4,8923,040
SalzburgAustria 4,8553,017
ViennaAustria 4,8803,033
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8042,985
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,8653,023
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,8733,028
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9003,045
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9773,093
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9063,049
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4203,990
LerwickUk 6,4193,989
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0103,114
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0793,156
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9893,100
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,9663,086
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0283,124
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1043,172
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,8653,023
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8683,025
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,9393,069
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9973,105
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0793,777
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8093,610
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3183,926
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4016,463
MuharraqBahrain 4,1942,606
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1075,038
DhakaBangladesh 7,9774,957
CharnocksBarbados 8,5995,344
BrestBelarus 5,3273,310
GomelBelarus 5,4593,392
GrodnoBelarus 5,4943,414
MinskBelarus 5,5693,461
MogilevBelarus 5,6103,486
VitebskBelarus 5,7523,574
BrusselsBelgium 5,3263,310
D’UccleBelgium 5,3263,310
OstendeBelgium 5,4063,359
Belize CityBelize 11,6307,227
BeninBenin 1,7991,118
BohiconBenin 1,8451,147
CotonouBenin 1,7991,118
KandiBenin 1,8721,163
NatitingouBenin 2,0001,243
ParakouBenin 1,8391,143
SaveBenin 1,8191,131
BermudaBermuda 9,1085,660
La PazBolivia 9,7966,087
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2825,768
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3892,727
FrancistownBotswana 3,0121,872
MaunBotswana 2,7641,717
TshaneBotswana 3,1811,977
AimoresBrazil 7,0324,370
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,5734,085
AltamiraBrazil 7,9024,911
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5345,303
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4624,637
ApodiBrazil 6,3533,948
AracajuBrazil 6,3813,965
AracuaiBrazil 7,0604,387
AragarcasBrazil 8,0995,033
AraxaBrazil 7,6304,741
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3283,932
BageBrazil 8,6305,363
BambuiBrazil 7,5444,688
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3554,571
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5464,068
BarcelosBrazil 9,0665,634
BarraBrazil 7,0384,374
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1684,454
BarreirasBrazil 7,2574,509
BelémBrazil 7,4714,642
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3344,558
BelterraBrazil 8,2005,096
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1024,413
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2175,106
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1124,420
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6444,750
BrevesBrazil 7,6964,782
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,0774,398
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2374,497
CabroboBrazil 6,5734,085
CaceresBrazil 8,6775,392
CaetiteBrazil 7,0464,378
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,1733,836
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4365,242
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2865,149
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5794,710
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6584,138
CanavieirasBrazil 6,7044,166
CaparaoBrazil 7,1434,439
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8794,896
CaratingaBrazil 7,1504,443
CaravelasBrazil 6,7954,222
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1864,465
CarolinaBrazil 7,4374,621
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0715,015
CataguasesBrazil 7,2534,507
CatalaoBrazil 7,7004,785
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8754,894
CaxiasBrazil 6,9484,318
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3035,159
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0923,786
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3134,544
ChapecoBrazil 8,3855,210
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4915,277
CipoBrazil 6,5414,065
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6494,753
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2594,511
CordeiroBrazil 7,2404,499
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2604,511
CorumbaBrazil 8,7085,411
CoximBrazil 8,4135,228
CrateusBrazil 6,6594,138
CuiabaBrazil 8,5035,284
CuritibaBrazil 8,0164,981
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2544,508
DiamantinoBrazil 8,5205,294
DouradosBrazil 8,4925,277
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3934,594
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4635,259
EspinosaBrazil 7,0894,405
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,7323,562
FloraniaBrazil 6,2543,886
FlorestaBrazil 6,4924,034
FlorianoBrazil 6,9424,314
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0094,977
FormosaBrazil 7,5764,708
FortalezaBrazil 6,4103,983
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5405,307
FrancaBrazil 7,7054,788
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2773,900
GoianiaBrazil 7,8014,848
GoiasBrazil 7,8784,896
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1014,413
GrajauBrazil 7,3024,538
GuairaBrazil 8,4745,266
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4624,016
GuaratingaBrazil 6,7964,223
IbiriteBrazil 7,3494,566
IguatuBrazil 6,5294,057
IlheusBrazil 6,6934,159
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4144,607
IndaialBrazil 8,0525,003
IpameriBrazil 7,7124,792
IraiBrazil 8,4465,248
IreceBrazil 6,9044,290
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7794,213
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5905,338
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3325,178
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1674,453
ItaperunaBrazil 7,1664,453
ItapevaBrazil 7,9394,933
ItirucuBrazil 6,7484,193
ItuacuBrazil 6,9014,289
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4045,223
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0264,987
JacobinaBrazil 6,7514,195
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3343,936
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,0613,766
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5054,663
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3294,554
LavrasBrazil 7,4784,647
LencoisBrazil 6,8804,276
LinharesBrazil 6,9284,305
LondrinaBrazil 8,1535,066
MacapaBrazil 7,7424,811
MacauBrazil 6,2163,863
MaceioBrazil 6,2073,857
MachadoBrazil 7,5824,712
ManausBrazil 8,7665,447
MarabaBrazil 7,5924,718
MaringaBrazil 8,2305,114
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,0985,032
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0854,403
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6104,107
MonteiroBrazil 6,3153,924
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2424,500
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4073,981
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8324,246
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,2644,514
ObidosBrazil 8,2565,130
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,3093,920
ParacatuBrazil 7,5654,701
ParanaBrazil 7,5674,702
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9454,937
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0685,013
ParintinsBrazil 8,3975,218
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7514,195
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3925,215
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5634,700
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7614,201
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,4714,021
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9554,322
PeixeBrazil 7,6334,743
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7154,173
PicosBrazil 6,7794,213
PiraiBrazil 7,4094,604
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7544,819
PompeuBrazil 7,4234,613
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5875,336
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8904,903
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2125,103
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2545,750
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3275,175
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6144,731
PosseBrazil 7,4434,625
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5094,045
RecifeBrazil 6,0863,782
RemansoBrazil 6,8944,284
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6906,022
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3464,565
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0865,025
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0024,972
SalvadorBrazil 6,5884,094
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5525,314
SantaremBrazil 8,1705,077
SantosBrazil 7,6864,776
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7894,840
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9214,922
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4183,988
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1575,069
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6465,373
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5054,663
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0224,364
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8854,278
São PauloBrazil 7,7034,787
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7414,810
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,7776,075
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7054,167
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6024,102
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3544,570
SobralBrazil 6,6024,102
SoureBrazil 7,4724,643
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1824,463
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6185,355
SurubimBrazil 6,1683,833
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4154,608
TarauacaBrazil 9,9986,213
TauaBrazil 6,6454,129
TefeBrazil 9,2865,770
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0304,369
TeresinaBrazil 6,8934,283
TiriosBrazil 8,2675,137
TorresBrazil 8,1705,077
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2974,534
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1445,061
TriunfoBrazil 6,4303,996
TucuruiBrazil 7,6344,744
TuriacuBrazil 7,1344,433
UaupesBrazil 9,5195,915
UbatubaBrazil 7,5494,691
UberabaBrazil 7,7354,806
VassourasBrazil 7,3794,586
VicosaBrazil 7,2494,504
VitoriaBrazil 6,9844,340
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8864,279
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1734,457
BurgasBulgaria 4,3282,690
LomBulgaria 4,4082,739
PlevenBulgaria 4,3782,721
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2432,637
SadovoBulgaria 4,2442,637
SandanskiBulgaria 4,1582,584
SofiaBulgaria 4,2802,660
VarnaBulgaria 4,4132,743
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,3731,474
BurundiBurundi 1,475917
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,5115,910
SiemreapCambodia 9,3915,836
BatouriCameroon 460286
DoualaCameroon 975606
GarouaCameroon 789490
MamfeCameroon 1,033642
MarouaCameroon 821510
NgaoundereCameroon 638397
NkoundjaCameroon 871542
YaoundeCameroon 779484
YokoCameroon 693431
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,9768,064
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,9288,034
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6817,259
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3905,835
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,8496,742
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0876,890
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6075,970
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,9058,019
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7156,659
Banff, AbCanada 12,4557,740
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2296,357
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5445,309
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,3677,685
Bissett, MbCanada 11,2757,006
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5807,817
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1016,277
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,9638,056
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6007,208
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7457,298
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,2295,735
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,0848,131
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8724,891
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,7007,892
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,9606,811
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,3777,691
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,8086,716
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,0458,106
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1145,664
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3625,818
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4765,888
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2837,011
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,1178,151
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,1218,153
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6665,385
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7047,894
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8756,137
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2615,755
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0125,600
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0125,600
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,0218,091
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1935,713
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5116,531
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1096,282
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1275,671
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8586,748
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2386,983
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4365,864
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9567,430
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3656,441
Comox, BcCanada 13,0478,107
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2256,976
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1376,299
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1727,564
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5797,817
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6455,372
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5507,177
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3427,669
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4907,762
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6175,355
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5395,928
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7106,034
Dryden, OnCanada 11,1266,914
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2566,373
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2037,583
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1737,564
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1827,570
Edson, AbCanada 12,3317,663
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0508,110
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0926,893
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8297,351
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9678,058
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8026,091
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4757,130
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7117,277
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,8587,368
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1917,575
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3447,671
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8997,394
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6637,248
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3277,660
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,9597,431
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,2845,769
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,2735,762
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4255,857
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4095,225
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9926,831
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,0618,116
Golden, BcCanada 12,5237,782
Goose, NfCanada 8,8815,519
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5086,530
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3277,660
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,1465,683
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9245,546
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4787,754
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0385,616
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,0355,615
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3546,434
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8795,518
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6156,596
Hay River, NtCanada 11,7657,311
Hope, BcCanada 12,9058,019
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1266,914
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9736,197
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,6457,236
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4255,857
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,1846,328
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,1147,528
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7477,921
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4226,476
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4246,478
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,7497,923
Kenora, OnCanada 11,2376,982
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0736,259
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6327,228
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2166,970
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4125,849
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8566,124
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6437,235
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6246,602
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1086,903
Langara, BcCanada 12,9818,067
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,7216,662
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4027,707
London, OnCanada 10,4546,496
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,6976,026
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3227,036
Lytton, BcCanada 12,8427,980
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1296,294
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0006,214
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3037,645
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1557,553
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,9998,078
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2627,619
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,0198,090
Moncton, NbCanada 9,1315,674
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4015,842
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8096,095
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8356,112
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9327,415
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2566,373
Morden, MbCanada 11,5117,153
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,2736,384
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0005,592
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,0458,106
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9435,557
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5775,951
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7707,314
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,9497,425
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2596,375
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,9866,205
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,9856,205
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1827,570
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2846,391
Penticton, BcCanada 12,7987,953
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1056,279
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,2126,346
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9006,773
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,0818,129
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7235,421
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,0798,128
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,4907,140
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7767,318
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6027,831
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8858,007
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2046,341
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,6445,993
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6637,869
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2987,642
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,1496,928
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8687,375
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8727,377
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2036,341
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6996,027
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7505,438
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3007,643
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,2225,731
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,0308,097
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9426,178
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2055,720
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8977,393
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6406,612
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3085,784
Scott, SkCanada 12,0077,461
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2605,754
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,0335,613
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6756,012
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,6507,239
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,1266,914
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0586,872
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1257,534
Smithers, BcCanada 12,7117,899
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6915,400
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0675,634
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0647,497
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0727,501
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7755,453
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3816,451
Terrace, BcCanada 12,7987,953
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4117,712
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4727,129
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6647,248
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1966,958
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,9386,797
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3646,440
Tofino, BcCanada 13,1418,166
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,3036,403
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,3216,414
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1486,306
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7976,710
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8485,498
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5377,169
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1106,283
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0058,081
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,1127,527
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0557,491
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,0618,116
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,1008,140
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3085,784
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,3856,453
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2977,641
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4207,718
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4186,474
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6156,596
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4227,098
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7717,315
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,2365,740
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5927,203
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6927,265
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4372,757
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5402,821
SalCape Verde 4,7232,935
AbecheChad 1,082672
FayaChad 1,514941
MoundouChad 537333
N’DjamenaChad 941585
AntofagastaChile 10,0966,274
AricaChile 10,0416,239
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3756,447
ChicoChile 10,3796,450
ChillanChile 10,3496,431
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4416,488
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1166,286
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4836,514
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2646,378
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0446,241
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9508,668
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2476,367
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2246,353
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4596,499
ParronChile 10,2086,344
Puerto AysenChile 10,4516,494
Puerto MonttChile 10,4666,503
Punta ArenasChile 10,3566,435
QuinteroChile 10,2666,380
SantiagoChile 10,2056,341
SewellChile 10,1806,326
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4146,471
ValdiviaChile 10,4706,506
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3716,445
VallenarChile 10,1226,290
ValparaisoChile 10,2386,362
AltaiChina 8,1275,050
BeijingChina 10,3526,433
ChangchunChina 10,9986,834
ChangduChina 8,6755,391
ChangshaChina 10,1976,337
ChengduChina 9,3275,796
ChongqingChina 9,5775,951
DuianChina 8,7855,459
ErlianChina 9,9496,183
GanzhouChina 10,4406,488
GuangzhouChina 10,3206,413
HaikouChina 10,0216,227
HailarChina 10,4426,489
HamiChina 8,4545,253
HetanChina 7,2004,474
JiuquanChina 8,8385,492
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,9514,320
KashiChina 6,9434,314
KunmingChina 9,2145,726
LanzhouChina 9,3055,782
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0885,026
NanchangChina 10,4926,520
NanjingChina 10,7126,656
NanningChina 9,7896,083
PingbianChina 10,2086,343
QingdaoChina 10,7736,695
QiqiharChina 10,7926,706
RuoqiangChina 7,9484,939
ShanghaiChina 10,9756,820
ShantouChina 10,6436,613
ShenyangChina 10,9126,781
TaiyuanChina 10,0666,255
TaoyuanChina 11,0716,879
TengchongChina 8,7915,463
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,0004,971
Xi’AnChina 9,7706,071
XichangChina 9,1655,695
YanjiChina 11,3527,054
YichangChina 10,0236,229
YinchuanChina 9,5025,905
YiningChina 7,5164,671
ZhengzhouChina 10,1966,336
ZhijiangChina 9,8976,150
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6826,638
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6366,610
AraucaColombia 9,8656,130
BarranquillaColombia 10,2746,385
Benito SalasColombia 10,4056,466
BogotáColombia 10,2626,377
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0546,247
El CaranoColombia 10,5256,540
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9066,156
MatecanaColombia 10,4366,485
PeralesColombia 10,3756,447
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5165,913
Rafael NunezColombia 10,3596,437
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0076,840
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2126,346
VanguardiaColombia 10,2086,343
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8746,136
YariguiesColombia 10,2036,340
MoroniComoros 3,2682,031
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3077,026
LimonCosta Rica 11,1806,948
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3787,070
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2977,020
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5482,826
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2532,643
SibenikCroatia 4,3812,723
SplitCroatia 4,3542,705
ZagrebCroatia 4,6122,866
CamagueyCuba 10,4926,520
CasablancaCuba 10,9196,785
HavanaCuba 10,9276,790
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6315,985
FamagustaCyprus 3,7662,340
LarnacaCyprus 3,7282,317
LimassolCyprus 3,6852,290
NicosiaCyprus 3,7412,325
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9793,094
ChebCzech Republic 5,1113,176
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0373,130
PragueCzech Republic 5,0973,168
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 806501
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 575357
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,035643
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0431,270
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,407874
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7273,559
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6703,523
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7463,571
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8173,615
MarstalDenmark 5,6563,515
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6413,505
OdenseDenmark 5,7153,551
RandersDenmark 5,8363,627
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6683,522
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8103,610
TønderDenmark 5,6863,533
TylstrupDenmark 5,9173,677
TystofteDenmark 5,6913,536
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9163,676
VestervigDenmark 5,8923,662
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,8251,755
Melville HallDominica 8,7875,460
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,7756,074
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6345,987
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7816,078
BaniDominican Republic 9,7336,048
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,8156,099
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6566,000
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6766,013
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,7676,069
CotuiDominican Republic 9,7036,029
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8666,131
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,8576,126
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,8556,124
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5925,960
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7176,038
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6165,975
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5595,940
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,8716,134
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7526,060
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7596,065
JimaniDominican Republic 9,8926,147
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5925,960
La VegaDominican Republic 9,7446,055
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6626,004
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7866,081
MichesDominican Republic 9,5935,961
MocaDominican Republic 9,7456,055
MoncionDominican Republic 9,8106,096
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,8596,126
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6736,011
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6726,011
NeybaDominican Republic 9,8446,117
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8826,141
PimentelDominican Republic 9,7026,029
PoloDominican Republic 9,8336,111
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7456,056
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,8706,133
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6966,025
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7226,041
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6235,980
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6285,983
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,7326,048
SamanaDominican Republic 9,6205,978
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6936,023
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7856,080
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7496,058
San JuanDominican Republic 9,8206,102
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5575,939
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6505,996
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7636,067
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8316,109
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6856,018
TamayoDominican Republic 9,8246,105
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7136,036
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6816,016
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8376,113
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6976,026
YasicaDominican Republic 9,7496,058
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9548,671
CanarEcuador 10,8556,745
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9576,809
IzobambaEcuador 10,7946,708
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8826,762
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,8966,771
MilagroEcuador 10,9256,789
OtavaloEcuador 10,7586,685
PichilingueEcuador 10,9016,774
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0126,843
PuyoEcuador 10,7376,672
QuitoEcuador 10,7856,702
RumipambaEcuador 10,8046,714
San GabrielEcuador 10,7056,652
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2091,994
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1891,982
AswanEgypt 2,6611,654
AsyutEgypt 2,8451,768
BahariyaEgypt 2,8791,789
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0471,894
CairoEgypt 3,1641,966
DabaaEgypt 3,1381,950
DakhlaEgypt 2,5981,615
El ArishEgypt 3,3712,095
El TorEgypt 3,0931,922
FarafraEgypt 2,7131,686
HelwanEgypt 3,1361,949
HurguadaEgypt 3,0001,864
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2492,019
KhargaEgypt 2,6711,660
KosseirEgypt 2,9411,828
LuxorEgypt 2,8081,745
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1291,945
MinyaEgypt 2,9331,823
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3152,060
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2822,039
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1141,935
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1741,972
SalloumEgypt 3,0961,924
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,8541,773
SohagEgypt 2,8341,761
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1601,964
TahrirEgypt 3,1861,980
TantaEgypt 3,2131,996
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8637,372
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7847,323
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8387,356
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7937,328
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,084674
AsmaraEritrea 2,5381,577
AssabEritrea 2,8261,756
MassawaEritrea 2,6061,619
TallinEstonia 6,1383,814
TartuEstonia 6,0293,747
VilsandiEstonia 6,0093,734
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,2971,427
GonderEthiopia 2,2671,409
NegeleEthiopia 2,3341,451
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,4645,881
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7404,188
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7714,208
Laucala BayFiji 17,35110,782
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,28410,740
NandiFiji 17,28410,740
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,41910,824
HelsinkiFinland 6,2233,867
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2423,879
JoensuuFinland 6,5434,066
JokioinenFinland 6,2873,907
JyvskylFinland 6,4764,025
KajaaniFinland 6,6994,163
KuopioFinland 6,5484,069
KuusamoFinland 6,8974,286
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3523,947
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1973,851
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3973,975
OuluFinland 6,7534,196
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0294,368
TampereFinland 6,3613,953
TurkuFinland 6,2483,883
VaasaFinland 6,5274,056
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2822,661
BiarritzFrance 4,7702,964
BordeauxFrance 4,8703,026
BrestFrance 5,3603,330
CaenFrance 5,2923,289
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9893,100
DijonFrance 4,9383,068
GourdonFrance 4,7882,975
GrenobleFrance 4,7012,921
Le MansFrance 5,1463,198
LilleFrance 5,3323,313
LyonFrance 4,7802,970
MarseilleFrance 4,5342,817
MontpellierFrance 4,5862,850
NancyFrance 5,0613,145
NantesFrance 5,1303,188
NiceFrance 4,5042,799
ParisFrance 5,1713,214
PerpignanFrance 4,5342,818
StrasbourgFrance 5,0173,118
ToulonFrance 4,4792,783
ToulouseFrance 4,6752,905
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8534,880
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0444,999
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8534,880
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7964,845
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0334,992
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,46710,854
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,30511,375
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,30711,376
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,31510,760
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,48710,245
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,89411,119
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,54610,903
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,6744,769
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7704,828
BitamGabon 822511
CocobeachGabon 1,060659
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 868539
LambarnGabon 1,082672
LastourvilleGabon 868540
LibrevilleGabon 1,102685
MakokouGabon 759471
MayumbaGabon 1,233766
MitzicGabon 874543
MkamboGabon 633393
MoandaGabon 875544
MouilaGabon 1,086675
Port-GentilGabon 1,224761
TchibanGabon 1,160721
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0247,472
BanjulGambia 3,9792,473
SukhumiGeorgia 4,8503,014
TbilisiGeorgia 4,9063,049
BerlinGermany 5,3663,335
BrockenGermany 5,3213,307
CologneGermany 5,2893,286
DresdenGermany 5,2153,241
ErfurtGermany 5,2273,248
EssenGermany 5,3363,316
FichtelbergGermany 5,1453,197
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1673,211
GeisenheimGermany 5,1653,210
GorlitzGermany 5,2103,238
HamburgGermany 5,5293,436
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5293,436
HannoverGermany 5,4063,359
HelgolandGermany 5,6193,492
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8793,032
KarlsruheGermany 5,0513,139
KasselGermany 5,2833,283
KonstanzGermany 4,8943,041
LeipzigGermany 5,2573,267
LindenbergGermany 5,3323,313
MagdeburgGermany 5,3443,321
MunichGermany 4,9283,063
MünsterGermany 5,3843,346
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4663,396
NurembergGermany 5,0633,147
NurnbergGermany 5,0653,147
PotsdamGermany 5,3593,330
RostockGermany 5,5663,459
SchleswigGermany 5,6333,500
StuttgartGermany 5,0123,115
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1653,209
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8383,006
AccraGhana 2,0741,289
KumasiGhana 2,2411,393
TamaleGhana 2,2121,375
GibraltarGibraltar 4,2922,667
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1202,560
AthensGreece 3,7732,345
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7442,327
ChiosGreece 3,8552,396
CorfuGreece 3,9182,435
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,0582,522
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,5072,179
IoanninaGreece 3,9322,443
KalamataGreece 3,6502,268
KerkiraGreece 3,9182,435
Kythira IslandGreece 3,5752,222
LamiaGreece 3,8572,397
LarissaGreece 3,9372,447
LemnosGreece 4,0002,486
LimnosGreece 4,0072,490
MethoniGreece 3,6212,250
MilosGreece 3,6442,265
MitiliniGreece 3,9402,448
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,9432,450
NaxosGreece 3,7032,301
PatrasGreece 3,7782,348
RhodesGreece 3,6902,293
SamosGreece 3,8002,361
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8912,418
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5042,177
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0412,511
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7052,303
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7162,309
AasiaatGreenland 8,8085,474
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0725,016
AputiteqGreenland 8,0054,974
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3555,192
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4535,253
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7895,462
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7565,441
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8944,905
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7585,442
JulianehbGreenland 8,2235,110
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6715,388
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8884,902
NanortalikGreenland 8,1585,069
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2105,101
NordGreenland 8,7575,442
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6225,358
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4615,879
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0495,002
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6685,387
UpernavikGreenland 9,0405,618
UummannaqGreenland 8,8435,495
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,8085,474
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,8085,474
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9177,406
BokeGuinea 3,7422,325
ConakryGuinea 3,5912,231
FaranahGuinea 3,2872,043
KankanGuinea 3,1371,949
KindiaGuinea 3,5162,185
KissidougouGuinea 3,2051,991
LabeGuinea 3,4782,161
MacentaGuinea 3,1281,944
MamouGuinea 3,4372,136
NzerekoreGuinea 2,9861,855
SiguiriGuinea 3,1451,954
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8402,387
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4815,270
TimehriGuyana 8,4935,278
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9436,179
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,24310,715
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,12610,642
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,14810,656
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,07110,608
Midway IslandHawaii 16,0099,948
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,15010,657
CatacamasHonduras 11,4257,100
CholutecaHonduras 11,5807,196
La CeibaHonduras 11,5117,153
La MesaHonduras 11,6297,226
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,1946,956
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7307,289
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5767,193
TelaHonduras 11,5767,194
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4016,464
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4026,464
BudapestHungary 4,7932,978
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,7862,974
DebrecenHungary 4,8002,983
KeszthelyHungary 4,7112,927
MiskolcHungary 4,8633,022
PecsHungary 4,6262,875
SzegedHungary 4,6562,893
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7702,964
AkureyriIceland 7,3894,592
DalatangiIceland 7,2254,489
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1844,464
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2284,492
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3944,595
ReykhólarIceland 7,4984,659
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3844,589
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4874,653
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2704,518
AgraIndia 6,7814,214
AhmedabadIndia 6,1613,829
AkolaIndia 6,5674,081
AllahabadIndia 7,1144,421
AmritsarIndia 6,5934,097
BangaloreIndia 6,5484,069
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2523,885
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4744,644
BikanerIndia 6,3453,943
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8304,244
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1125,041
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1125,041
DaltonganjIndia 7,3294,554
DarbhangaIndia 7,5384,684
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4415,245
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4515,252
DumkaIndia 7,6534,756
DwarkaIndia 5,7893,597
GoaIndia 6,1633,830
GuwahatiIndia 8,1035,035
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6774,149
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4734,023
JagdalpurIndia 7,0684,392
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7494,815
KotaIndia 6,5254,055
KozhikodeIndia 6,3453,943
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9094,293
LudhianaIndia 6,6704,145
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2523,885
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9854,341
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1023,792
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9514,320
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7804,213
New DelhiIndia 6,7324,183
PambanIndia 6,7164,174
PuneIndia 6,2053,856
SagarIndia 6,7914,220
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6654,141
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4674,019
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4674,019
VeravalIndia 5,8863,658
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1904,468
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2157,590
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9486,803
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8756,136
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7397,295
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8027,334
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8467,983
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8895,524
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5818,439
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1125,662
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,0986,275
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5728,434
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1016,898
AbadanIran 4,2482,640
ArakIran 4,6152,868
BabolsarIran 5,0013,108
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7452,949
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8363,005
Bandar LengehIran 4,5732,842
BirjandIran 5,2723,276
BushehrIran 4,3632,711
ChahbaharIran 5,0523,140
DezfulIran 4,3892,728
EsfahanIran 4,6542,892
IranshahrIran 5,1373,192
KermanIran 4,9493,075
KermanshahIran 4,4502,766
Khoram AbadIran 4,4632,773
MashhadIran 5,4913,412
OroomiehIran 4,5742,843
RamsarIran 4,8763,030
RashtIran 4,8363,005
SemnanIran 4,9813,095
ShahroudIran 5,1473,198
ShirazIran 4,5442,823
TabrizIran 4,6842,910
TeheranIran 4,8363,005
YazdIran 4,8192,994
ZahedanIran 5,2513,263
ZanjanIran 4,7142,929
BaghdadIraq 4,1692,591
BasraIraq 4,2262,626
BelmulletIreland 6,1103,797
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9253,682
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0253,744
ClonesIreland 6,0053,732
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0483,758
CorkIreland 5,8403,629
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8353,626
DublinIreland 5,9003,666
KilkennyIreland 5,8593,641
Malin HeadIreland 6,1203,803
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7953,601
ShannonIreland 5,9293,685
ValentiaIreland 5,9143,675
EilatIsrael 3,2882,043
HaifaIsrael 3,5942,233
JerusalemIsrael 3,5162,185
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5122,182
AlbengaItaly 4,5252,812
AlgheroItaly 4,1572,583
AmendolaItaly 4,1392,572
AnconaItaly 4,3882,727
ArezzoItaly 4,3932,730
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0892,541
BergamoItaly 4,6682,901
BolognaItaly 4,5182,807
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,7282,938
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9212,437
BrindisiItaly 4,0322,506
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9902,479
CameriItaly 4,6722,903
CampobassoItaly 4,1502,579
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0492,516
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9642,464
Cape FrascaItaly 4,0582,522
Cape MeleItaly 4,5142,805
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9752,470
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6942,295
CerviaItaly 4,4712,778
CiampinoItaly 4,2012,611
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4912,791
Cisa PassItaly 4,5342,818
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2372,633
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7272,938
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6072,241
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8502,392
DecimomannuItaly 4,0032,488
DobbiacoItaly 4,7462,949
FalconaraItaly 4,3902,728
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4412,759
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1322,568
FonniItaly 4,0782,534
FrontoneItaly 4,3872,726
FrosinoneItaly 4,1742,594
GelaItaly 3,6602,274
GenoaItaly 4,5492,827
GhediItaly 4,6312,878
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0472,515
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1012,548
GrossetoItaly 4,3272,689
GrottaglieItaly 4,0182,497
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1932,605
GuidoniaItaly 4,2202,622
IstranaItaly 4,6332,879
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,5112,182
LatinaItaly 4,1682,590
LatronicoItaly 3,9762,471
LecceItaly 3,9852,477
M. CalamitaItaly 4,3372,695
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0092,491
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7702,343
MilanItaly 4,6522,891
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6822,909
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2862,664
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0792,535
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1572,583
PadovaItaly 4,6062,862
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6992,920
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7862,353
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7962,359
PantelleriaItaly 3,6662,278
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5632,835
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,0272,503
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3442,699
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2512,642
PiacenzaItaly 4,5852,849
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,4402,759
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4942,793
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0982,546
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0392,510
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1862,601
PrizziItaly 3,7412,325
RadicofaniItaly 4,3322,692
Resia PassItaly 4,7732,966
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4442,762
RivoltoItaly 4,6532,892
Rolle PassItaly 4,7042,923
RomeItaly 4,2182,621
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2052,613
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6322,879
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5062,800
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1562,583
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9382,447
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,4922,791
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1592,584
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8902,417
SigonellaItaly 3,6882,292
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0122,493
TarvisioItaly 4,7062,924
TermoliItaly 4,1962,607
TorinoItaly 4,6392,883
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,6592,895
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7772,347
TrevicoItaly 4,0882,540
TrevisoItaly 4,6282,876
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6132,867
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,6442,886
UdineItaly 4,6612,897
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8532,394
VeniceItaly 4,6102,865
VeronaItaly 4,6182,870
VicenzaItaly 4,6262,875
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2362,633
ViterboItaly 4,2782,658
VolterraItaly 4,4022,735